Founded 1946

Board Passers

ELECTRONICS ENGINEER Licensure Examination – September 2014

PHILIP K. SALVE – First Place

BANILAD, ALAIN REX M.
CAGATA, LEONARDO JR. M.
CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN O.
CAÑO, PHILLIP B.
GALOLO, HARLEY S.
GERUNDIO, RONEL C.
HERMOSO, HECTOR Y.
INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY N.
JACA, NEIL KEVIN C.
JULIO, LIZALYN JOY A.
MANAUG, DENNIS JADE B.
OAMILDA, MARVIN S.
OCAY, EUNICE GAIL C.
PANGALAY, DANIEL I.
PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL R.
RABUSA, WILLIAM R.
VISTAL, JOEBEL V.

ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN Licensure Examination – September 2014

PHILIP K. SALVE – First Place

LIZALYN JOY A. JULIO – First Place

AUTIDA, MARDY A.
CAMUS, CLINT LORENZ M.
CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN O.
DAGON, CLEN JOHN T.
GERUNDIO, RONEL C.
INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY N.
MAGHANOY, ALFRED G.
PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL R.
SALVE, MARIA GRACE N.
SOBERANO, FE CLAIRE S.
VISTAL, JOEBEL V.
BALANSAG, JASON ANTHONY G.
CABANTUG, ARMANDO JR Y.
CAÑO, PHILLIP B.
GODINEZ, RAYMOND DAVE J.
ODTOJAN, MARY KRIS M.
ORDEÑIZA, PETER CEDRICK G.
VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL M.

ELECTRICAL ENGINEER Licensure Examination – September 2014

EMMANUEL C. DECENA – Sixth Place

ALIGANGA, CHRISTIAN A.
ARGALLON, KEVIN C.
AÑOS, PIT HARSMOND T.
BILOCURA, RANULFO JR L.
BUGAS, MARK STEVEN L.
CABRERA, JESRYL FRANCIS N.
CAMERINO, JERICHO JAY P.
CANTIVEROS, GREJEL KEN N.
CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY B.
DICHOSO, JOJIE O.
DIO, ARTIM B.
ELESEO, JAN PATRICK R.
ENCINA, RESNEL C.
ERE, STEPHENE P.
FAJARDO, JONATHAN D.
GABE, JANNOU MARCO G.
GABRIEL, JOHN RAY O.
GEALON, JOHN ERICK O.
HERNANDO, RICHYIELD
ROENTGEN C.
INIEGO, LOUIE-J A.
LACABA, RALPH C.
LASDOCE, GABRIEL M.
LEQUIN, RICKY A.
MONTERO, JEMERSON A.
PACRES, ROBERTO JR T.
PORRAS, JOHN ERNEST M.
RADAZA, RAMON RENATO A.
SABROSO, ALEMAR C.
SAPIO, JUVYLON E.
SATO, KEIN G.
SEGUISABAL, HONEYLORE T.
TANTANO, JOSEPH D.
TAYONG, RUBEN E.
TECSON, JAYCIR M.
TELLIDUA, HARRISON FLOYD T.
TEVES, JAYKEE BRYAN A.
VILLA, ARVIN C.

MINING ENGINEER Licensure Examination – August 2014

KENNEZE R. SANTIC – Third Place

AR-JAY G. ELEFANE – Fifth Place

ABAO, STEPHEN A. GADOR, WENDELL S.
ACAS, HOSEA JUSTIN D. GIERRAN, RONIE B.
AMATRIL, LOUIE T. JUMALON, ROYVEL V.
BAGACAY, STEVE JOHN CARLO MAGTAHAS, MARTHON C.
CAMINERO, JON LOUIE A. MAINIT , MARK CRUZ M.
CAPIN , HARRY L. MALAGA, JERSON B.
CARBONILLA, JOHN PAUL E. MONTEMOR, JANIEL M.
ENRIQUEZ, ROSALEO III N. NATAD, SHERYLYN R.
EVANGELISTA, JOANNA RAE G. REGODOS, JESSICA M.
FLORES, WARREN RONELL D. TOJENO, JENELYN S.
FRAGINAL , LEOMAR H.

Certified Public Accountant Licensure Examination – May 2013
ANA LOUELA A. ARCELA
RAYMART L. AMAHAN
NORHANIFAH P. BATUAMPAR
LUCIANO U. CHUA JR.
ALDWIN Q. GONGON
KIRSTEN CHARISSE C. HABEL
JEAN AILINE CABRILLOS LAGRIA
HETTY MAE P. MAGNAYE
VIENSON G. ROMERO
JUVELYN C. ROSALES
JOBETH G. TOMILLUSO
EARL PHILIP A. VILLARENTE
GERRY BRYLLE E. VILLEGAS

Certified Public Accountant Licensure Examination – October 2012

AGANG, MA. FREDLIN S.
BAGAJO, CZIARRY JAHN G.
BALLESTEROS, JELMA M.
CABANIT, HERECIL A.
CANTILLAS, MICHELLE S.
CUESTA, GRACE MAE B.
ENRIQUEZ, JO ANNE J.
LACIDA, NIÑA VIOLA G.
LOPEZ, KRYSTAL AURA V.
MANAWATAO, RYANNE C.
OLOJAN, JEMIMAH JL C.
PANILAGAN, JANICE L.
ROSAS, NILO M.
SILVOSA, JACXYL R.
UY, FERGIE LYNN S.
ZAPANTA, JENNIFER T.

Certified Public Accountant Licensure Examination – May 2012

ALAMPAY, WILFEM Y.
ALVARICO, ROEVEL FRANZ C.
ARGONCILLO, JACKLYN G.
AUTOR, EUNICE APRIL L.
AYO, MOHSEN U.
AÑANA, LIZAMAE R.
BRONIOLA, JENNIFER ROSE M.
BULLOS, LEE BRIAN R.
CAPARAS, ANJELYN L.
CENIZA, ANDREW T.
COMPRA, ERLENE M.
DAWA, DANILA A.
GIME, REYNOLD JOHN FRANCO
PACO, LEAH P.
RUIZ, MICHELLE ANN A.
SANORIA, MARY ANN P.
TAN, CHRISTINE DANIELLE MARIE M.
TUDTUD, JENNIFER
UY, FEOVIE T.

ECE BOARD EXAM RESULT- DECEMBER 2010

DARLING ANGEL G. MONTEALTO
4TH PLACE

ABELLA , Pierre Angelo
ADOBAS , Janu Mulig
ALEMANIA , Lourence Torres
ALTERADO , Ryan Cesar Creman
AMARANTO , Kevin Acebuche
BALILI , Niel Francis Santillan
BICOY , Jay Ryan Dalman
BOLIVAR , Genelyn Bernabela
BONTILAO , Bobsmei Narciso
CABABAHAY , Alvin, Jr. Laurin
CABOT , Emmie Tomo
CASIPONG , Bianca Lee
COLLERA , Philip John Orongan
COMPORAL , Roel Pogata
DE LA CRUZ , Mario Jr. Peliño
DICDICAN , Cardiff Carin
EGAY , Jerome Atenta
GABALES , Marlyn Salces
GARCIANO , Jayson Hilongos
GUMANOY , Joyner Villahermosa
HISOLER , Jayson Remata
JUDILLA , Gino Congson
JUGUETA , Lyle Julius Nacorda
LASCUÑA , Lorelie Concepcion Cabungcal
LIWANAG , Steven Jan Gonzales
LOZADA , Al Jierel Maypa
MALALIS , Annelyn Apal
MAMAC , April Liusin Lanticse
MISTULA , Roderick Gonzalo
OLONGAYO , Earl Cloyd Cajan
ONG , Rhyan Aying
ORO , Jhun Ray Dela Cerna
PINO , Lloyd Vincent Abing
PURAY , Ligaya Mendoza
QUIJANO , Nestor, Jr. Delavin
RELATORRES , Roque Bacalan
RESARE , John Ryan Cedron
ROJO , Jerkhenn Rave Baricuatro
TAGADI-AD , Elmer Macabenta
TECSON , Junfer Cereño
VALENZUELA , Keth Justine Rondrique
VALMORES , Suzanne Mary Maaghop
VASIG , Gerly Monsanto

Certified Public Accountant Licensure Examination – October 2010

ABELLA, JOSE ISABELO R.
ALQUILOS, KAREN P.
ANDUYAN, ROSANA B.
ANG, ROSMARY J.
AVISADO, LOVELY JOY A.
BACARRA, JOEBELLE L.
BALUCAN, ELEN D.
BANO, CHRISTIE MAE C.
CABARLES, MARY-ANN M.
CALOOY, JOLLYBEE R.
CANARES, JAMES BENEDICT I.
FETALVERO, APRIL ROSE P.
GINGOYON, JESSICA G.
JIMENEZ, MARIE MAY T.
LAURINO, LEAH. G.
PITOGO, DIANNE GRACE L.
PUENTENEGRA, JOEL M.
TOMOL, TERENCE VANESSA P.
UMALI, MARIE LOREN M.
VILLACORTA, BRENDA B.
YBALLE, TED PAOLO E.
YOCTE, REGINE M.

Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination – September 2010

MEL CARY R. MULA
Tenth Place

Other Passers:
Belenson, Billy Jee V.
Bihag, Jeremy A.
Bosmion, Gie Ian C.
Bunado, Jhon Rie A.
Caballero, Burt Q.
Dejaño, Lordwin M.
Delator, Christian M.
Erquiza, John Philip A.
Galo, Francis Bryan P.
Joseph, Fernado Jr. D.
Letigio, Ellison C.
Mandajoyan, Bryan S.
Orioque, Ramel I.
Pal, Almar P.
Panoril, Buenafe Jr. P.
Pelonio, Agapito A.
Pido, Nelson C.
Villaflores, Ryan S.

Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination – September 2010

CHRISTIAN NICK A. MARASIGAN
Eighth Place

RANNIE L. BANZON
Tenth Place

Other Passers:
ABELLANOSA, NECASIO L.
ALIVIADO, VENZZO L.
AÑANA, ARNIEL U.
ARGALLON, ARVEY C.
BARDON, PABLO B.
BARREDA, NIEL RICHSON C.
BELIC, PHILMAR P.
BRINQUEZ, RODNY M.
BRIOL, FELMOR B.
CANTAL, MIKE V.
CAPANGPANGAN, STEFAN F.
CAYETONA, LEONILO JR. P.
CLAVEJO, RONALD B.
ESMEÑA, DEXTER M
FRANCISCO, JOHN JASON Q.
GARA, LINO JR C.
GOME, RONNIE C.
GORDONCILLO, DARYL G.
GUMAPON, RIZALITO S.
HORCA, HERALD B.
IMPAS, CARLITO JR. L.
JADRAQUE , JEFFERSON B.
JADUCANA , JAYSON B.
JOPIA , ERIC ELMER L.
LABAJO , LOUIE A.
LANTICSE , RONIELO T.
LAPENING , PATRICIO JR C.
LIGAN , JHON D.
LUNA , RONNIE C.
MANAGBANAG , GLENN T.
MANEJERO , JOHN RONIEL D.
MENCHAVEZ , RANDY B.
MIRA , ALLENE MARK L.
MONTEHERMOSO, ACE G.
NOYA , JEGUER B.
OBESO , BRYAN A.
ORONAN , ALLAN C.
PAÑARES , ALVEN G.
PESCADERO , BENITO JR E.
PESIDAS , DENNIS N.
VENTURA , JASON S.

Mining Engineer Licensure Examination – August 2010

JAN KAROL R. BRONIOLA
Third Place

Other Passers:
Michael J. Caminero
William S. Melano, Jr.
Teresito T. Opsima, Jr.

—————————————————————————————–
Civil Engineer Licensure Examination – May 2010

Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination – April 2010

Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination – March 2010

Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination – October 2009

Certified Public Accountant Licensure Examination – October 2009

Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination – October 2009

Architects Licensure Examination – June 2009

Nurse Licensure Examination – June 2009

Civil Engineer Licensure Examination – May 2009

Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination- May 2009


tekerlekli sandalye youporn lupoporno youporn