DATE LAST NAME FIRST NAME M.I. PROFESSION
August 2017 Subingsubing Pompeii Nikolai M. Mining Engineer
September 2016 Ajo Alfred Isaac R. Electrical Engineer
November 2015 Canoy Armand Henzkel B. Civil Engineer
August 2015 Ratilla Reginald Mining Engineer
Setpember 2014 Julio Lizalyn Joy A Electronics Technician
Setpember 2014 Salve Philip K Electronics Technician
September 2014 Salve Philip K Electronics Engineer
August 2013 Alamo Richard P. Mining Engineer
May 2010 Kimos Jan Rey M. Civil Engineer
October 2009 Fuentes Rizaldo B. Electronics Engineer
May 2008 Paragoso Russell Ian C. Registered Electrical Engineer
December 2008 Yagonia Virgilio A. Mining Engineer
October 2007 Chavez Jose Jonna T. Mechanical Engineer
November 2005 Tellidua Wyndell L. Civil Engineer
September 2003 Okan Christian P. Electrical Engineer
August 2003 Pepino Alison O. Mining Engineer
April 2003 Zaragoza Arce C. Electrical Engineer
August 2001 Gimenez Richard C. Mining Engineer
May 2000 Arañas Elirie S. Certified Public Accountant
October 1997 Rojas Romeo A. Master Electrician
November 1996 Ababat Dionisio Jr. S. Electronics & Communication Engineer
April 1995 Gonzales Guido G. Electrical Engineer
February 1995 Yu Francisco Constantine C. Geodetic Engineer
August 1994 Mantilac Carlo A. Mining Engineer
April 1993 Bacus Reynaldo A. Associate Electrical Engineer
October 1992 Abella Dan L. Assistant Electrical Engineer
August 1992 Cabarles Joesen S. Mining Engineer
September 1984 Lou Andrew E. Electronics & Communication Engineer
October 1984 Rosales Manuel Jr. A. Professional Electrical Engineer
April 1984 Serino Roy N. Associate Electrical Engineer
February 1984 Jimenez Florian Mining Engineer
July 1982 Morales Dante S. Architecture
May 1982 Aunzo Zosimo P. Chemical Engineer
April 1979 Mendoza Anacleto C. Professional Electrical Engineer
March 1978 Uy Tit Bin S. Associate Electrical Engineer
February 1976 Alunan Dionisio G. Assistant Electrical Engineer
February 1974 Sarcol William Junior Mechanical Engineer
January 1974 Bayutas Rogelio M. Mining Engineer
December 1973 Mansueto Guadalupe Junior Geodetic Engineer
August 1973 Banaag Benedicto A. Professional Electrical Engineer
August 1972 Tan Wilson U. Air Con. & Refrigeration Engineer Specialist
February 1972 Balili Luis V. Professional Electrical Engineer
February 1970 Sanchez Jude P. Professional Electrical Engineer
February 1970 Talaboc Carlito P. Civil Engineer
August 1969 Tiu Romeo Modesto T. Junior Mechanical Engineer
August 1969 Lanawan Jose Alejo, Jr. R. Professional Electrical Engineer
July 1969 Rebaño Recaredo Master Plumber
September 1968 Sirilan Reynaldo M. Geodetic Engineer
February 1968 Balabis Rogelio A. Civil Engineer
January 1968 Jabil Isidor B. Master Plumber
January 1968 Salazar Doroteo Geodetic Engineer
February 1967 Jabil Isidor B. Civil Engineer
December 1965 Rocamora Crescencio Geodetic Engineer
August 1965 Mateo Arcadio Professional Electrical Engineer
August 1965 Estañero Romeo Civil Engineer
February 1965 Arong Maximo Professional Electrical Engineer
June 1964 Sanchez Florentino Jr. Private Land Surveyor
August 1963 Gonzaga Asisclo T. Assistant Electrical Engineer
August 1962 Caseñas Constantina Civil Engineer
August 1961 Galindo Florello Professional Mechanical Engineer
August 1960 Antiporta Elpidio Mechanical Plant Engineer
August 1960 Dakay Pelagio Civil Engineer
February 1960 Clavel Rufo Associate Electrical Engineer
August 1959 Tan Wilson Associate Electrical Engineer
August 1958 Casing Sancho Professional Electrical Engineer
August 1958 Balili Luis Professional Mechanical Engineer
August 1958 Rebaño Ricaredo Mineral Land Surveyor
February 1958 Mantilla Ledoven Associate Electrical Engineer
January 1958 Mansueto Antonio Sanitary Engineer
June 1957 Bunagan Benito Private Land Surveyor
August 1956 Rebano Recaredo Civil Engineer
August 1956 Galindo Florello Junior Mechanical Engineer
August 1956 Cortes Zoilo Profesional Electrical Engineer
June 1956 Mansueto Antonio Mineral Land Surveyor
August 1955 Mantilla Ledoven Assistant Electrical Engineer
August 1955 Cortes Zoilo Professional Mechanical Engineer
August 1955 Caseñas Elpidio Civil Engineer
August 1954 Lopez Arturo Professional Electrical Engineer
August 1954 Balili Luis V. Mechanical Plant Engineer
August 1953 Mangubat Calvin Mechanical Plant Engineer